U9 Boys U9 Boys B1
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Middlebury Blue5
Brookfield R - Rodrigues/Wright/Cas1
 Wolcott G0
New Fairfield Rebels0
U9 Girls U9 Girls B1
Sunday, June 18, 2017
 Southbury White0
Woodbury-Bethlehem C0
U9 Girls U9 Girls B2
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Watertown L4
Torrington M0
U10 Boys U10 Boys A
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Torrington Spartans4
Bunker Hill Red Devils4
U10 Boys U10 Boys B
Saturday, June 17, 2017
 Highlander D8
Southbury White6
Thursday, June 15, 2017
 Southbury Blue6
Southbury White0
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Northwest United7
Shepaug S2
 Southbury Blue1
Highlander D1
 New Milford Galaxy4
Southbury White1
U10 Girls U10 Girls B
Friday, June 16, 2017
 Brookfield S - Alfano/Kelly5
Sherman Cyclones2
 New Fairfield Rebels2
Litchfield F0
U11 Boys U11 Boys A
Sunday, June 18, 2017
 Watertown S6
Sherman Dynamite1
U11 Boys U11 Boys B1
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 New Milford Timber8
New Fairfield Rebels2
U11 Boys U11 Boys B2
Sunday, June 18, 2017
 Sherman Strikers7
Northwest United B2
U11 Girls U11 Girls B
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Middlebury G5
Torrington F1
 New Fairfield Rebels3
Southbury Blue3
 New Fairfield Rebels5
Terryville C0
U12 Boys U12 Boys A
Sunday, June 18, 2017
 Southbury Blue3
Northwest United M2
 Bunker Hill United10
Torrington A0
U12 Boys U12 Boys B
Saturday, June 17, 2017
 Southbury White2
Highlander O1
Friday, June 16, 2017
 Southbury White5
Litchfield L1
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
 Woodbury-Bethlehem H10
Terryville M4
U12 Girls U12 Girls A/B
Saturday, June 17, 2017
 Woodbury-Bethlehem B6
Brookfield R - Jobin/Silva1
Friday, June 16, 2017
 Woodbury-Bethlehem B5
New Milford Tornado5
Thursday, June 15, 2017
New Milford Tornado5
Woodbury5
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Highlander M5
Brookfield R - Jobin/Silva0
 New Milford Tornado5
Sherman Sharks2
New Milford Tornado5
Sherman Sharks3
U13 Boys U13 Boys A/B
Saturday, June 17, 2017
 New Fairfield Rebels U13B7
Thomaston Golden Phoenix U13B1
 Woodbury-Bethlehem H U13B2
Watertown L U13A2
Friday, June 16, 2017
 Middlebury M U13B6
Highlander P U13A2
Monday, June 12, 2017
 New Fairfield Rebels U13B1
Middlebury M U13B1
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Watertown L U13A8
Highlander P U13A1
U13 Girls U13 B
Friday, June 16, 2017
 Watertown M3
Woodbury-Bethlehem B0
U14 Boys U14 Boys A
Sunday, June 18, 2017
 Highlander M5
Watertown G0
 Northwest United S6
Brookfield A - Amorim/Erdas2
U14 Boys U14 Boys B
Saturday, June 17, 2017
 Highlander R6
Brookfield L - Quaisar/Lynch0
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Southbury White3
Brookfield L - Quaisar/Lynch1
U14 Girls U14 Girls B
Friday, June 16, 2017
 Brookfield H - Howe/Howe4
Highlander B1
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Woodbury-Bethlehem G1
New Milford Vipers0
U19 Boys U19 Boys A
Tuesday, June 13, 2017
Southbury Blue11
Woodbury-Bethlehem S4
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 Torrington L3
Litchfield R2
 Southbury Blue5
Woodbury-Bethlehem S3
U19 Boys U19 Boys B
Thursday, June 15, 2017
 Winchester United6
Watertown W3
U19 Girls U19 Girls One Division
Sunday, June 11, 2017
 New Fairfield Rebels2
Southbury Blue1